+1(661) 373-8564 catherineestates@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Catherine Watkinson
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    19774 Cambridge LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $710,000

    $699,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    19774 Cambridge LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    MLS# SR26053255

    Listed by Mark Hermann of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2904 W J4 AVE, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $369,000

    $369,990

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

    2904 W J4 AVE, Lancaster, CA 93536

    MLS# SR26044140

    Listed by Farris Tarazi of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2174 WILCOX ST, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,159,500

    $1,169,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,323 SqFt

    2174 WILCOX ST, Camarillo, CA 93010

    MLS# V1-34310

    Listed by Laurie Meyer of Realty ONE Group Summit

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5827 Bowcroft ST #2, Los Angeles, CA 90016

    $490,000

    $499,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths867 SqFt

    5827 Bowcroft ST #2, Los Angeles, CA 90016

    MLS# 26655979

    Listed by Alicia Rivett of The Agency

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    36406 Geiger AVE, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $1,145,000

    $1,225,000

    6.5%
    6 Beds6 Baths4,591 SqFt

    36406 Geiger AVE, Palmdale, CA 93551

    MLS# SR25142287

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5450 Wortser AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401

    $1,675,000

    $1,750,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt

    5450 Wortser AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401

    MLS# SR26098110

    Listed by Romina Ahdoot of Equity Union

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1843 Garvin AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    $725,000

    $695,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt

    1843 Garvin AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    MLS# SR26040563

    Listed by Elizabeth Kammen of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1623 Regent, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $840,000

    $849,777

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

    1623 Regent, Camarillo, CA 93010

    MLS# PW26029802

    Listed by Eric Volkers of Balboa Real Estate Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1180 N Catalina, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,325,000

    $1,299,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt

    1180 N Catalina, Pasadena, CA 91104

    MLS# SR26080315

    Listed by Kimberly Thurman of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1424 N Crescent Heights BLVD #68, West Hollywood, CA 90046

    $805,000

    $799,999

    0.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,177 SqFt

    1424 N Crescent Heights BLVD #68, West Hollywood, CA 90046

    MLS# 26743993

    Listed by John Luciano of Sotheby's International Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    43638 21st ST W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $600,000

    $600,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

    43638 21st ST W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    MLS# SR26031455

    Listed by Catherine Watkinson of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1203 W Avenue H8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $415,000

    $398,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

    1203 W Avenue H8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    MLS# P1-26477

    Listed by Renata D' Egidio of Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11249 Broadmead, South El Monte, CA 91733

    $790,000

    $779,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,029 SqFt

    11249 Broadmead, South El Monte, CA 91733

    MLS# CV26070043

    Listed by Jesus Perez of COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    14238 Dickens #4, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

    $699,000

    $699,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

    14238 Dickens #4, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

    MLS# SR26076379

    Listed by Kara Katz of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6035 Mirkwood CT, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $840,000

    $840,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,093 SqFt

    6035 Mirkwood CT, Palmdale, CA 93551

    MLS# SR26055263

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11137 Van Buren, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $1,049,000

    $1,099,000

    4.5%
    8,999 Sqft Lot

    11137 Van Buren, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    MLS# SR26036718

    Listed by Allan Sekiranda of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    312 N Bronson AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90004

    $1,355,000

    $1,399,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt

    312 N Bronson AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90004

    MLS# IG26046241

    Listed by Emily Griffin of Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3524 E Avenue R #121, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $169,000

    $169,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    3524 E Avenue R #121, Palmdale, CA 93550

    MLS# SR25259044

    Listed by Jesse Godinez of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17650 Welby WAY, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

    $789,999

    $789,999

    3 Beds1 Bath1,109 SqFt

    17650 Welby WAY, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

    MLS# SR25238811

    Listed by Jorge Padron of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    44460 15th ST E #13, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $227,000

    $240,000

    5.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    44460 15th ST E #13, Lancaster, CA 93535

    MLS# CV26058850

    Listed by Felix Lopez of CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    20300 Via Urbino, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    $1,703,000

    $1,657,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,051 SqFt

    20300 Via Urbino, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    MLS# PTP2601497

    Listed by Jennifer Cho of Keller Williams La Jolla

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    42158 Valley Vista, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $545,000

    $539,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

    42158 Valley Vista, Lancaster, CA 93536

    MLS# SR26070977

    Listed by Jennifer Cordtz of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1770 Crystal Canyon DR, Azusa, CA 91702

    $440,000

    $469,000

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt

    1770 Crystal Canyon DR, Azusa, CA 91702

    MLS# SR26015338

    Listed by Kataneh Hamidi of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6613 Poppyview DR, Oak Park, CA 91377

    $860,000

    $869,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt

    6613 Poppyview DR, Oak Park, CA 91377

    MLS# SR26071183

    Listed by Colleen Martin of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Catherine Watkinson

    Catherine Watkinson

    +1(661) 373-8564 catherineestates@gmail.com

    9804 Escondido Canyon Rd, Agua Dulce, California, 91390, USA

      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Catherine Watkinson

    Catherine Watkinson

    +1(661) 373-8564 catherineestates@gmail.com

• Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews